187264-2023 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Bayreuth: Elektrizitätsverteilungs- und -schalteinrichtungen
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge – Sektoren
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Substation Automation IEC104/101/61850
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
31200000 Elektrizitätsverteilungs- und -schalteinrichtungen
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Manufacturing and Delivery of High Voltage Substation Automation Equipment, ancillary goods and services in TenneT's HV grid in The Netherlands and Germany:
Lot 1: Substation Automation for conventional substations in The Netherlands according to IEC 104/101.
Lot 2: Substation Automation for substations in Germany according to IEC 104.
Lot 3: Substation Automation for Bay Replacement Program substations in The Netherlands according to IEC61850.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.1.
Substation Automation for conventional substations in The Netherlands according to IEC 104/101
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2.
Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
Lot for the delivery of Substation Automation according to IEC 104/101 in The Netherlands for conventional substations.
Tasks for the supplier will be:
a. Manufacturing and delivery of Substation Automation Equipment and related firmware and software tools (e.g. Engineering and maintenance Software), with ancillary goods.
b. Service (e.g. Engineering, On-site support, like for Site Acceptance Testing, Hotline)
c. Optional training of TenneT staff on the equipment and related software tools to engineer, program, operate and maintain the Equipment.
Substation Automation IEC 104 GE
Los-Nr.: 2
Lot for the delivery of Substation Automation according to IEC 104/101 in Germany.
b. Service (e.g. Engineering, On-site support (like for Site Acceptance Testing), Hotline)
Substation Automation IEC 61850 NL
Los-Nr.: 3
Lot for the delivery of Substation Automation according to IEC 61850 in The Netherlands for the Bay Replacement Program.