187493-2022 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Berlin: Mittelspannungsanlagen
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge – Sektoren
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Framework agreement for the supply 36 kV Medium Voltage Switchgears for 50Hertz Transmission GmbH
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
31682300 Mittelspannungsanlagen
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
The scope of the supply and services includes the engineering, design, manufacturing, testing, delivery, unloading and assembly of 36 kV Medium Voltage Switchgears (unit includes one incoming feeder panel and one outgoing feeder panel) including Voltage transformer. The tender includes 1 Lot for a framework agreement for a period of 4 years (with prolongation option for +2+1+1 years)
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung