See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Multiple Framework Service Contract in cascade for Communication Services
Beschreibung: Multiple Framework Service Contract in cascade for Communication Services divided in four LOTs: - LOT 1- Strategy, editorial, media, press, and publications - LOT 2- Digital communication - LOT 3- Events - LOT4- Web-services
Interne Kennung: CAJU/2025/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: LOT 1- Strategy, editorial, media, press, and publications
Beschreibung: Strategy, editorial, media, press, and publications' services.
Interne Kennung: CAJU/2025/OP/0001-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 22000000 Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: LOT2- Digital communication
Beschreibung: Digital communication's services
Interne Kennung: CAJU/2025/OP/0001-LOT-2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92100000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Film und Videofilm
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Events
Beschreibung: Events
Interne Kennung: CAJU/2025/OP/0001-LOT-3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: LOT4- Web-services
Beschreibung: Web-services
Interne Kennung: CAJU/2025/OP/0001-LOT-4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72413000 Website-Gestaltung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit, 72212222 Entwicklung von Webserversoftware, 72212224 Entwicklung von Software für die Webseitenbearbeitung