191674-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Lagersystem – Storage Lift System HTC
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelStorage Lift System HTC
BeschreibungIn the basement of building K308A, the High Energy Cave (HEC), part of the FAIR facility, a storage lift system is required for storing construction and spare parts, tools, and other work materials. This lift is to be delivered, assembled, and commissioned by the contractor.
Interne Kennung27/2600034473FAIR
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42965110 Lagersystem
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42000000 Industrielle Maschinen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungSpecifications in Detail, please see the document Technical Description "Storage Lift System K308A"