19355-2026 - Wettbewerb
Frankreich – Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten – Provision of security guarding and security reception services at eu-LISA Strasbourg premises - France
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of security guarding and security reception services at eu-LISA Strasbourg premises - France
BeschreibungThe Contractor shall provide, operate, manage and maintain a uniformed protective security force, for the physical protection of eu-LISA premises, in Strasbourg, France or for the events (e.g.: conferences, meetings with the representatives of the EU Member States or other stakeholders, etc.), organised by eu-LISA in specific location in and around Strasbourg area.
Interne KennungLISA/SXB/2025/OP/0009
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelProvision of security guarding and support services at eu-LISA premises in Strasbourg, France
Interne KennungLISA/SXB/2025/OP/0009-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79992000 Empfangsdienste
LosLOT-0002
TitelProvision of security reception services at eu-LISA premises in Strasbourg, France
BeschreibungThe Contractor shall provide, operate, manage and maintain a uniformed reception service at eu-LISA premises, in Strasbourg, France or for the events (e.g.: conferences, meetings with the representatives of the EU Member States or other stakeholders, etc.), organised by eu-LISA in and around Strasbourg.
Interne KennungLISA/SXB/2025/OP/0009-LOT-2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79992000 Empfangsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten