2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Publication for exceeding contract value - further development IESG tool
Beschreibung: The contract with Copailot for development, maintenance and support of our IESG tool exceeds the contract value of €215,000 and will exceed the European procurement limit. This procedure is used to publish that the contract value will exceed 50% of the estimated value. We plan to continue the collaboration with Copailot for further development, maintenance and support until the end of the contract in October 2026. 105.000
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: N/A
Interne Kennung: 1