2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of training services for the Western Balkans Criminal Justice Project and EuroMed Justice Project, implemented by Eurojust
Beschreibung: The objective of the contract is the delivery of trainings on judicial cooperation in criminal matters that shall strengthen capacities of criminal justice authorities from the WB and EMJ to address cross-border serious crime through effective judicial cooperation.
Interne Kennung: EUROJUST/HAG/2025/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.