195570-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Maschinen für allgemeine und besondere Zwecke – RTP (Rapid Thermal Processing) system - PR869261 - 2050 -W
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelRTP (Rapid Thermal Processing) system - PR869261 - 2050 -W
BeschreibungPR869261 - 2050 -W RTP (Rapid Thermal Processing) system
Interne KennungPR869261 - 2050 -W
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42900000 Maschinen für allgemeine und besondere Zwecke
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
BeschreibungThe Fraunhofer IAF plans to purchase an RTP (Rapid Thermal Processing) system. The system should be capable to process 150 and 200 mm wafers on a susceptor or multiple (50 to 100 mm) wafers on a susceptor. The temperature range for thermal processing should be from ambient temperture up to #1450°C. The process gases used at atmospheric pressure are: N2, Ar, N2O, NH3, O2 and forming gas (N2/H2). All Details of the specification are listed below.
Interne KennungLOT-0000