See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 10th round of thematic trainings on preventing and countering violent extremism
Beschreibung: The overall objective of the project of which this contract will be a part is as follows: to improve the capabilities of EU and relevant stakeholders' staff to develop P/CVE-specific interventions using existing and future development efforts to contribute to the prevention of violent extremism.
Interne Kennung: FPI/2023/EA-NST/0013
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73100000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Forschung und experimentelle Entwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001