See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Legal and Operational Training services in support of investigations and prosecutions
Beschreibung: Legal and Operational Training services in support of investigations and prosecutions
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 422121-2024
Interne Kennung: EPPO/2024/OP/0006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001