2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026_07_PO_Padding machine
Beschreibung: The present call for tenders concerns the supply, delivery, installation, commissioning, and user training of a multifunctional padding machine for the impregnation and drying of technical fabrics. The equipment shall be designed to process fabrics up to a working width of 600 mm and to operate with both water-based and solvent-based resin systems. The system shall allow continuous impregnation and drying operations as well as manual or batch-type laboratory processing, within an integrated and modular installation.
Interne Kennung: 2600721
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42718000 Maschinen für die Textilveredelung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42711000 Maschinen für die Verarbeitung von synthetischen Spinnstoffen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0