2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Learning by doing – Science and IT equipment for the Turkish Cypriot schools
Beschreibung: Learning by doing – Science and IT equipment for the Turkish Cypriot schools
Interne Kennung: EC-REGIO/2026/EA-OP/0024
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Learning by doing – IT equipment for the Turkish Cypriot schools
Beschreibung: IT equipment including high specification and general specification computers and software and digital cameras for vocational education and training schools
Interne Kennung: EC-REGIO/2026/EA-OP/0024-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33793000 Glaswaren für Laboratorien, 38437000 Laborpipetten und Zubehör, 38651600 Digitalkameras, 48190000 Unterrichtssoftwarepaket
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Science equipment for Turkish Cypriot schools
Beschreibung: Science laboratory equipment for primary schools
Interne Kennung: EC-REGIO/2026/EA-OP/0024-LOT-2