199758-2022 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Bonn: Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Provision of services to set up and host an online portal for receiving and processing compliance complaints (“Compliance Portal”)
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 470521
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
As part of its own “Legal & Compliance” institutional initiative, Welthungerhilfe is on the market for a provision of services to set up and host an online portal for receiving and processing compliance complaints (“Compliance Portal”). The terms, conditions, and instructions are available in the detailed invitation for expression of interest documentation.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.2.
Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket, 48211000 Softwarepaket für den Plattformenverbund
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung