2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Results Oriented Monitoring (ROM) systems for external aid interventions financed by the European Union in the European Eastern Partnership Region
Beschreibung: Results Oriented Monitoring (ROM) reviews aim to assist the European Commission’s (EC) services and EU Delegations (EUD) in monitoring of and reporting on EU financed development and cooperation projects and programmes in third countries through independent reviews of the progress of their implementation and the achievement of project results.
Interne Kennung: EC-ENEST/2025/EA-RP/0019
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73220000 Beratung im Bereich Entwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001