2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Replacement of HF-Receivers in the Netherlands and CARIB
Beschreibung: The project involves the replacement of HF-Receivers matrices and modems in the Netherlands and in the Caribbean Netherlands. The replacement includes the development, design, delivery (hardware, software, documentation, services, education, spares, etc.), mounting,iInstallation, integration, adjustment, interfacing, set to work, and testing of the systems. After the replacement the systems have to be maintained for 15 years. Therefore the Contract will include maintenance for five (5) years, with the right to extend the Contract twice for a period of five (5) years.
Interne Kennung: 22416003
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32344200 Funkempfänger
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35700000 Militärische elektronische Systeme, 75221000 Militärische Verteidigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000