See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DevOps Team 'FDA' (FRR Dimensioning Application)
Beschreibung: This is a contract award notice regarding a tender for a specific Assignment under the Qualifying System for Professional Team Services IT (Mercell no. T79742). The scope of this tender is the delivery of a DevOps Team for the FDA (FRR Dimensioning Application). Only Candidates that have submitted, latest 21 August 2024, an Application within the Qualifying System were allowed to participate in this tender.
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Tender for a specific assignment under a qualification system for which (only those) economic operators are invited that have been qualified prior to the start of this tender procedure for a specific assignment.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000