203712-2025 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Datenbanksysteme – Advertisement for contract: Country analysis, news and data
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Advertisement for contract: Country analysis, news and data
Beschreibung: EIFO requests one or more subscription(s) for access to quality high frequency geopolitical risk analysis, country news, and updates on consequential political and macro-economic developments. EIFO welcomes offers that include an extensive global market coverage, especially on emerging and frontier markets, including frequent forecasting and alternative scenario analyses on potential outcomes of political risk developments.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48610000 Datenbanksysteme
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48600000 Datenbank- und -Betriebssoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000