See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of services in the areas of evaluation, impact assessment, monitoring of implementation and other related services in relation to health and food policies
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is the provision of services in the areas of evaluation, impact assessment, monitoring and other related services linked to the “Better regulation agenda” of the European Commission in relation to health and food policies.
Interne Kennung: EC-SANTE/2025/OP/0006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.