See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Cultural Relations Platform
Beschreibung: The purpose of the action is to contribute to strengthen EU´s ability to engage meaningfully with target audiences and key (cultural) stakeholders in partner countries, through enhanced cultural relations and cultural cooperation.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 213727-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-FPI/2025/EA-RP/0011
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001