208643-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Elektronische Messgeräte – PXIe Testsystems with controller and modules
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelPXIe Testsystems with controller and modules
BeschreibungModular test hardware implemented as PXIe systems is required. There should be 4 different systems according to the specifications listed below. Divided into 7 different lots. All numerical values ​​represent minimum requirements. Only one provider will be chosen across all lots of this tender to guarantee compatibility across all elements.
Interne KennungPR894839
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38552000 Elektronische Messgeräte
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0001
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38550000 Zähler