Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79600000 Personaleinstellung
Erfüllungsort
Land: Niederlande
Ort im betreffenden Land
Zusätzliche Informationen: Amsterdam
Allgemeine Informationen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79600000 Recruitment services
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Amsterdam
General information