2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of driver services
Beschreibung: This invitation to tender concerns the provision of driver services to the Permanent Representation of Sweden to the European Union. The services include drivers for long-term and ad hoc assignments to transport staff and delegations on official travel within and outside Brussels, including neighbouring countries, using vehicles owned by the Representation or the service provider.
Interne Kennung: UM2026/00820/BRYR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000