Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)
Land: Deutschland
Zusätzliche Informationen: Berlin
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Berlin