See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ESPON - Cross-border shopping in the French-German border region (CROSSSHOP)
Beschreibung: The targeted analysis will provide a comprehensive territorial perspective on cross-border shopping along the French-German border, focusing on consumption habits of residents in the concerned border regions, the attractiveness of existing shopping locations for residents of the neighbouring country, and socio-economic differences between the regions on both sides of the border.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 387812-2025
Interne Kennung: 2501482
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79315000 Sozialforschung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 73110000 Forschungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0