See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Engagement and community management services
Beschreibung: Through this call for tenders, EFSA and the other contracting Authorities aim at identifying an experienced partner to receive strategic advice and tactical support across the spectrum of their engagement actions. The successful tenderer will be required to: • Deliver research-based strategic advice on fit-for-purpose engagement methods/tools/techniques and help implement such advice. • Conceive and support end-to-end multiactivity participatory processes or single engagement activities and document their outcome.
Interne Kennung: EFSA/2025/OP/0003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung