See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EEA/DTL/25/015 - IT consultancy services in the areas of application development to support thematic data products to the EEA
Beschreibung: IT consultancy services in the areas of application development to support thematic data products to the European Environment Agency (Leading Contracting Authority) and the Directorate-General for Environment of the European Commission (Participating Contracting Authority)
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 418881-2025
Interne Kennung: EEA/2025/OP/0033
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72222300 Informationstechnologiedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.