217442-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke – Multifunctional high-temperature system - PR912383-2790-W
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelMultifunctional high-temperature system - PR912383-2790-W
BeschreibungMultifunctional high-temperature system
Interne KennungPR912383-2790-W
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Beschreibung1 pc of Multifunctional high-temperature system with options: 2.4 A turbomolecular pump for reaching lower pressure level than 5×10-3 mbar. The minimum achievable pressure value must be specified. 5.3 In addition to the option for connecting an external uninterruptible power supply (R5.2), a local battery storage solution should be proposed to ensure control and monitoring options for at least two hours.
Interne KennungLOT-0000