See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CONTRACT FOR THE FACILITATION SERVICES FOR THE RURAL PACT
Beschreibung: The subject matter of the contract is to provide the European Commission with technical assistance and support with the facilitation of the Rural Pact community
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 383251-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-AGRI/2025/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001