220734-2026 - Wettbewerb
Niederlande – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Pouch Cell Assembly Line Turn-key Solution
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelPouch Cell Assembly Line Turn-key Solution
BeschreibungPouch Cell Assembly Line Turn-key Solution Levering van één Pouch Cell Assembly Line Turn-key Solution
Interne KennungWS2950546972
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Interne Kennung1
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenMaintenance/services. During the warranty period, the supplier shall provide a full maintenance concept including preventive maintenance, predictive maintenance, and corrective maintenance support, including documented schedules, spare parts, process monitoring, remote diagnostics, and SLAs. See also paragraph 1.5.1 of the Tender Guideline.