See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Organisation logistique générale du Festival des Entrepreneurs 2025
Beschreibung: Organisation logistique générale du Festival des Entrepreneurs 2025
Interne Kennung: 2025_FCS_CCI_0007
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79953000 Organisation von Festivals
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Chapiteaux, structures, gradins, engins
Beschreibung: Chapiteaux, structures, gradins, engins
Interne Kennung: LOT 1
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39522530 Zelte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44212320 Diverse Konstruktionen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Supports signalétiques
Beschreibung: Supports signalétiques
Interne Kennung: LOT 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35261000 Informationstafeln
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32584000 Bespielte Datenträger
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Sanitaires
Beschreibung: Sanitaires
Interne Kennung: LOT 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44411000 Sanitärerzeugnisse
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Mobilier
Beschreibung: Mobilier
Interne Kennung: LOT 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39151000 Diverse Möbel
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Secourisme
Beschreibung: Secourisme
Interne Kennung: LOT 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34221100 Einsatzwagen für Unfälle
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Contrôles de structures
Beschreibung: Contrôles de structures
Interne Kennung: LOT 6
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71630000 Technische Kontrolle und Tests
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Barriérage
Beschreibung: Barriérage
Interne Kennung: LOT 7
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34928300 Sicherheitsbarrieren
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Audio, son, lumière, vidéo, électricité
Beschreibung: Audio, son, lumière, vidéo, électricité
Interne Kennung: LOT 8
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 51310000 Installation von Rundfunk-, Fernseh-, Audio- und Videogeräten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32321300 Audiovisueller Bedarf
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Energie
Beschreibung: Energie
Interne Kennung: LOT 9
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31121000 Stromerzeugungsaggregate
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: Scénographie
Beschreibung: Scénographie
Interne Kennung: LOT 10
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92312000 Künstlerische Dienstleistungen
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: Containers
Beschreibung: Containers
Interne Kennung: LOT 11
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44211100 Mobile, modulare Containergebäude
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: Prestations traiteur
Beschreibung: Prestations traiteur
Interne Kennung: LOT 12
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55520000 Verpflegungsdienste
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2025_FCS_CCI_0007
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79953000 Festival organisation services
Additional classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT 1
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39522530 Tents
Additional classification (cpv): 44212320 Miscellaneous structures
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Supports signalétiques
Description: Supports signalétiques
Internal identifier: LOT 2
Main classification (cpv): 35261000 Information panels
Additional classification (cpv): 32584000 Data-bearing media
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Sanitaires
Description: Sanitaires
Internal identifier: LOT 3
Main classification (cpv): 44411000 Sanitary ware
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Mobilier
Description: Mobilier
Internal identifier: LOT 4
Main classification (cpv): 39151000 Miscellaneous furniture
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Secourisme
Description: Secourisme
Internal identifier: LOT 5
Main classification (cpv): 34221100 Mobile incident units
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Contrôles de structures
Description: Contrôles de structures
Internal identifier: LOT 6
Main classification (cpv): 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Barriérage
Description: Barriérage
Internal identifier: LOT 7
Main classification (cpv): 34928300 Safety barriers
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: LOT 8
Main classification (cpv): 51310000 Installation services of radio, television, sound and video equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32321300 Audio-visual materials
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Energie
Description: Energie
Internal identifier: LOT 9
Main classification (cpv): 31121000 Generating sets
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Scénographie
Description: Scénographie
Internal identifier: LOT 10
Main classification (cpv): 92312000 Artistic services
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Containers
Description: Containers
Internal identifier: LOT 11
Main classification (cpv): 44211100 Modular and portable buildings
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Prestations traiteur
Description: Prestations traiteur
Internal identifier: LOT 12
Main classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services