See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of Medical kits for DG ECHO Field offices and EEAS Delegation of the European Union
Beschreibung: DG ECHO and EEAS are looking at a supplier for procurement of medical kits.
Interne Kennung: EC-ECHO/2025/OP/0030
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Procurement of First Aid Kits for DG ECHO Field offices and EEAS Delegation of the European Union
Beschreibung: DG ECHO and EEAS are looking at a supplier for procurement of three different kits: • First Aid Kits • IFAK Basic • Complement for Office
Interne Kennung: EC-ECHO/2025/OP/0030-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33141623 Verbandkästen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Procurement of Pharmaceutical Kits for DG ECHO Field offices
Beschreibung: DG ECHO and EEAS are looking at a supplier for procurement of three different pharmaceutical kits: • Malaria Kits • PEP Basic • Complement for High risk country offices
Interne Kennung: EC-ECHO/2025/OP/0030-LOT-2