226798-2025 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Boote – Procurement procedure for the purchase of a survey boat
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement procedure for the purchase of a survey boat
Beschreibung: The Geological Survey of Denmark and Greenland (GEUS) wants to acquire a new survey boat with the primary purpose of strengthening research capacity and opportunities within marine surveys and geosciences in the internal Danish waters and around Bornholm. The new survey boat will act as a versatile platform for carrying out various types of assignments and activities. For further description of the acquisition, please see the procurement documents.
Interne Kennung: 8010-4249
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34520000 Boote
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34500000 Schiffe und Boote, 34521000 Spezialboote
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000