227357-2026 - Wettbewerb
Niederlande – Messinstrumente – European Open Tender for a Vector Network Analyzer
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEuropean Open Tender for a Vector Network Analyzer
BeschreibungTNO requires a high-end Vector Network Analyzer (VNA) with a broadband sweep of at least 10 MHz to 110 GHz. Maximum price of €400.000.
Interne Kennung2026 FPL/INK 3
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38300000 Messinstrumente
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Interne Kennung1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026 FPL/INK 3
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38300000 Measuring instruments
Additional classification (cpv): 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1