See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supplies for the support for integrated pest management in the TCc
Beschreibung: The overall objective to which this action contributes is to support the sustainable development of the agricultural sector in the Turkish Cypriot community through the introduction of modern and environmentally friendly Integrated Pest Management (IPM) practices. This action is aligned with the broader objective of improving agricultural productivity and compliance with EU food safety and environmental standards. This action is also in line with the work the Bi-communal Technical Committee on Environment and enhances its sustainability.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 785060-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-REGIO/2025/EA-LOP/0044
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 03144000 Landwirtschaftlicher Bedarf
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001