See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supplies for the sustainable maintenance of cultural heritage monuments of great importance for Cyprus
Beschreibung: The purpose of this Contract is to provide vehicles, equipment, machinery, and other supplies, as well as all the necessary ancillary services, to enhance the capability of the local community of Famagusta to undertake routine maintenance and conservation of their local cultural heritage monuments. The supply consists of a single and indivisible lot.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 733766-2024
Interne Kennung: EC-REFORM/2024/EA-OP/0014
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42400000 Hebezeuge und Fördermittel sowie Teile
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001