2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: VWS CDP Medicine Registration & Evaluation System (MRES)
Beschreibung: The objective is to realise, implement and then operate a new Medicine Registration & Evaluation System (MRES) that supports the primary process of CBG-MEB and integrates with all relevant National and European partners. Where we speak of “System” we regard the System as an integrated solution that is composed of applications, functions, tools and (cloud) services to run and operate this system. CGD Medicine registration and evaluation system (MRES) tbv CBG (MEB).
Interne Kennung: 201865006.004.009
Verfahrensart: Wettbewerblicher Dialog
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48780000 Softwarepaket für die System-, Speicher- und Inhaltsverwaltung, 72320000 Datenbankdienste, 72512000 Dokumentenmanagement
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000