See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Angiographie-Aufrüstung für das Landesklinikum Horn
Beschreibung: Aufrüstung der bestehenden Angiographieanlage auf die neueste Gerätegeneration.
Interne Kennung: LGA-MP-2025-006
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33111710 Angiografie-Ausstattung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
24105-2026 - Result
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierLGA-MP-2025-006
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111710 Angiography supplies
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001