See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Exécution de la phase 2 du Mastère Spécialisé NRBCE pour plusieurs pays africains francophones PROJET 107 - MANA 2
Beschreibung: Negotiation with a public entitiy in order to organise a Master in CBRN for African countries. In light of the evolution of CBRN risk and threats, Africa must prepare to face new challenges that will have a significant impact in the CBRN field. The continent is in dire need of executives from public, state or private organizations with a broad, transversal vision that nevertheless specializes in the NRBC field. This action will reinforce African experts with European expertise, and establish and consolidate links and networks between Europe and several African partner countries.
Interne Kennung: EC-FPI/2024/EA-NP/0029
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80400000 Erwachsenenbildung und sonstiger Unterricht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001