See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Socio-economic and technical assistance in the fields of energy and mobility and transport
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is the provision of socio-economic and technical assistance services in the fields of Energy and Mobility and Transport
Interne Kennung: EC-MOVE/2025/OP/0014
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Socio-economic and technical assistance in the field of energy
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is the provision of socio-economic and technical assistance services in the field of Energy
Interne Kennung: EC-MOVE/2025/OP/0014-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71621000 Technische Analysen oder Beratung, 79140000 Rechtsberatung und -auskunft
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Socio-economic and technical assistance in the fields of mobility and transport
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is the provision of socio-economic and technical assistance services in the fields of mobility and transport
Interne Kennung: EC-MOVE/2025/OP/0014-LOT-2