See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dynamic Purchasing System Regarding the Purchase of Research and Laboratory Equipment (2021)
Beschreibung: The pre-qualification specifications include a summary of the creation of SDU's Dynamic Purchasing System regarding the purchase of research and laboratory equipment including the conditions for applying for admission to the system. The Dynamic Purchasing System is divided into 7 categories, for which the applicants who meet the qualification requirements are pre-qualified, and in which the specific procurements are carried out: • autoclaves; • cooling and freezing storage solutions; • electrical measuring and testing equipment; • environmental control equipment; • incubators; • microscopes; • physical and chemical analysis equipment.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 159322-2021
Interne Kennung: 298227
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33191110 Autoklaven, 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte, 33191100 Sterilisationsapparate, 33191000 Sterilisierungs-, Desinfektions- und Reinigungsausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: 3. Electrical Measuring and Testing Equipment
Beschreibung: For example but not limited to: - Oscilloscopes - Osmometers - Potentiometers - Radiation monitors - Electron beam cameras - Sound meters - Infrared measuring equipment - Powermeter - Signal sources and generators - Electric switchboards - Power supplies - Spectrum analyzers - Tensile testers
Interne Kennung: 298231
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38341100 Elektronenstrahlaufzeichnungsgeräte, 38341300 Instrumente zum Messen elektrischer Größen, 38300000 Messinstrumente, 38342000 Oszilloskope, 38434200 Lautstärkemesser, 38433300 Spektrumanalysator