256108-2022 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Wessling: Ausbildung des Personals
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
"Flight Test Training CAT 1 Helicopter"
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 525/2021/6389157
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
80511000 Ausbildung des Personals
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Course to obtain a test flight rating (for one pilot) certified by EASA for test flight category 1 according to Part-FCL.820 and thus enabling an entry in the pilot's license, according to which the pilot is able to perform test and trial flights of categories 1 to 4 for helicopters according to the regulations CS 27 and CS 29.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
Initiation of a negotiated procedure with a call to participate according to section 17 VgV.