256739-2026 - Ergebnis
Belgien, Lettland, Deutschland, Frankreich – Datendienste – Data supply services: credit rating data and financial research services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelData supply services: credit rating data and financial research services
BeschreibungDirectorate-general for Budget is in charge of the asset management of the multiple guarantee funds, competitions fines and the off-budget assets for other European Commission services and other European Union institutions. In that context, Directorate-general for Budget closely monitors financial risks associated with the asset management activities of the directorate, ensures reporting on the risks and performance; monitors the asset management activities outsourced to third parties and develops risk management systems and processes. To ensure that the European Commission meets its legal duties, Directorate-general for Budget needs to access the ratings and financial data research services.
Interne KennungEC-BUDG/LUX/2026/NP/0002
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72300000 Datendienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken