See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Microwave sources for atmospheric and low-pressure plasma generation
Beschreibung: Microwave sources for atmospheric and low-pressure plasma generation
Interne Kennung: PPP0TB-463/5076/CC2024-014 SOURCE
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31730000 Elektrotechnische Ausstattung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Downstream Plasma Source: Industrial Plasma System and its associated generator
Beschreibung: Downstream Plasma Source: Industrial Plasma System and its associated generator
Interne Kennung: CC2024-014 SOURCE LOT1_1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Low Pressure ECR plasma source and its associated generator
Beschreibung: Low Pressure ECR plasma source and its associated generator
Interne Kennung: CC2024-014 SOURCE - LOT2_2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Microwave collisional plasma source (x4) and their associated generator
Beschreibung: Microwave collisional plasma source (x4) and their associated generator
Interne Kennung: CC2024-014 SOURCE - LOT3_3