258424-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Vakuumöfen – Thermal Vacuum Chamber
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelThermal Vacuum Chamber
BeschreibungDetails can be found in the statement of work, the compliance matrix and the evaluation matrix.
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42942200 Vakuumöfen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungThermal Vacuum Chamber. Details can be found in the statement of work, the compliance matrix and the evaluation matrix.
Interne KennungLOT-0001 325/2026/9303389
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Thermal Vacuum Chamber
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42942200 Vacuum ovens
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 325/2026/9303389