2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Public tender for the provision of tubes for Human Biological in the interest of the Luxembourg Institute of Health (LIH).
Beschreibung: Public tender for the provision of tubes for Human Biological in the interest of the Luxembourg Institute of Health (LIH).
Interne Kennung: 2500990
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38437000 Laborpipetten und Zubehör
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1