See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Qualification system - Procurement of circuit breakers 72,5kV
Beschreibung: The purpose of the qualification system is to establish a list of qualified suppliers capable of supplying Circuit Breakers 72,5kV to the Contracting Entity. The qualification system is established in accordance with Title II of the Utilities Directive (Directive 2014/25/EU).
Interne Kennung: Qualification system - Procurement of circuit breakers
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31220000 Stromkreiselemente
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31200000 Elektrizitätsverteilungs- und -schalteinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000