See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of ultrasonic flowmeters
Beschreibung: The purpose of the qualification is the supply of Ultrasonic Flowmeters for use in High Pressure (MOP = 84 bar) natural gas pipeline transportation systems. The scope includes UFM(P) from DN100 to DN500, designed in accordance with ISO17089 and FLUXYS specifications 4.90000/09019, 4.90000/00071 and 4.90000/09979. All flowmeter packages (UFMP) shall be delivered with EN 10204 type 3.1 material certificates. Bidders shall also have to bid, as an option, EN 10204 type 3.2 certification, with the cost indicated separately in the bid.
Interne Kennung: CEAPQ2603
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38421110 Durchflussmesser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: CEAPQ2603 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1