261684-2026 - Wettbewerb
Frankreich, Deutschland, Belgien – Umweltmanagement – EMAS and environmental consultancy
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEMAS and environmental consultancy
BeschreibungThe objective is the signature of a single framework contract with one contractor for the provision of EMAS and environmental consultancy services. The services include: 1) consultancy services for implementing and registering an environmental management system (EMAS or ISO 14001) 2) consultancy services for maintaining an environmental management system (EMAS or ISO 14001) 3) consultancy services in the field of greenhouse gas emission reduction 4) consultancy services in the field of greenhouse gas emission offsetting. The services will be provided off-site and/or on-site in Paris, Frankfurt or Brussels.
Interne KennungEBA/2026/OP/0002
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90710000 Umweltmanagement
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90714000 Umweltaudit
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.