262833-2026 - Wettbewerb
Luxemburg – Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste – Building maintenance of the premises of the European Union in Bratislava, Slovakia
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelBuilding maintenance of the premises of the European Union in Bratislava, Slovakia
BeschreibungBuilding maintenance of the premises of the European Union in Bratislava, Slovakia. - Lot 1: Maintenance contract for Technical installations and building elements - Lot 2: Maintenance contract for Security equipment
Interne KennungEP-INLO/LUX/2026/OP/0004
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelMaintenance contract for Technical installations and building elements
BeschreibungMaintenance contract for Technical installations and building elements
Interne KennungEP-INLO/LUX/2026/OP/0004-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
LosLOT-0002
TitelMaintenance contract for Security equipment
BeschreibungMaintenance contract for Security equipment
Interne KennungEP-INLO/LUX/2026/OP/0004-LOT-2