Art des öffentlichen Auftraggebers Andere: Legal person governed by private law (gemeinnützige GmbH) wholly owned by the Federal Republic of Germany
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Seed Cleaning Equipment — Burkina Faso
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 7200071266
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil 38920000 Geräte für Saatgut- und Futtermittel
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Delivery of seed cleaning equipment.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.1.
Medium-size Seed Cleaner and Clour Sorter
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2.
Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s) 38920000 Geräte für Saatgut- und Futtermittel, 16000000 Landwirtschaftsmaschinen, 16610000 Maschinen zum Reinigen, Sortieren oder Kalibrieren von Eiern, Früchten oder anderen landwirtschaftlichen Erzeugnissen
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
Delivery of seed cleaning equipment for Burkina Faso (incl. packaging, export documents, certificates of origin and preparation of the export accompanying documentation).
Laboratory-scale Seed Cleaner
Los-Nr.: 2
Delivery of seed cleaning equipment for Burkina Faso (incl. Packaging, export documents, certificates of origin and preparation of the export accompanying documentation).